Lost Souls 1995 - 1999

The follow list gives the names of former pupils with whom we have lost contact. Individuals are listed by class year, then alphabetically.

CLASS OF 1995

     
First Name Middle Name Surname Maiden Name
Claire J Anderson  
Rory R Anderson
Stuart M G Beattie  
Jennifer Margaret Botterill
Edward  Peter Bremner  
David Brown
Jocelyn Brown Davies
Jennifer Caldwell
Christopher Stephen Drummond Clark  
Samantha Jane Collins
Andrew David Donaldson
Lesley Carol Duffus
Michael Kearnan Foggarty
Mhoraig M'Donald Gillan
Janette Gray
Saqib-Ul   Hasan  
Alastair D Howson  
Colin  I D Inglis  
Lyndsey Kelbie
Hazel   Lang  
Corina   Lee  
Michael  T Muir-Wright  
John   Parr  
James Simon Parratt
Alistair F Ramsay  
Hazel Stewart
Alastair F Willis  
Gilles A Wilson  
       

CLASS OF 1996

     
First Name Middle Name Surname Maiden Name
Anthony A Bennett  
Michael D Berkeley
Steven John Bernard
Kathleen V Breaden  
Gregory M Butchart
Graham Alan Caithness
Kristina I Caithness
Graham A Cunningham
Mairi Ross Cuthbert
Jennifer Anne Elizabeth Davidson
Wendy Edwards
Andrew Beathan Fleetwood  
Georgia H Forsyth  
Fiona Duncan Fraser
Paul Gibb
Andrew Henry Gibson  
Kim Mei-Leen Goodman
Richard Thomas Guy
Richard Francis Hansen
Jay Mackenzie Husbands
Adam D Hutcheson
Eve Mackintosh Ireland
Helene  Louise Kett  
Daniel Key
Aaron James Guthrie King
Gillian K Leckie
Alison M Leslie
Joanna   Lindsay  
Mark Lowe
Dominic M Maciocia  
Christopher J H McConnachie
Katherine   McGhee  
Aileen W McIntosh
Claire L Powell
Justine C Powell
Allan John Reoch  
David J P Rorie
Mary Marcella Sykes Seymour
Jane   Titterington  
Douglas L Tucker
Sarah Katherine Walker  
Mark C C Watson
Laura Susanne Webster
Andrew J G Whitehead
Peter A Williamson
Elaine   Wright  
       

CLASS OF 1997

     
First Name Middle Name Surname Maiden Name
Naghat S Ahmed
Lorna   Allan  
Lynsay Sarah May Bell
Gary J Blinkhorne
Sujata S B Bose
Juliette H Botterill
Janna Linda Brogan
Georgia   Brown  
Naomi Kelly Bunce
Kris Carroll
Ursula Iftikhar Chaudhry
Rosanna   Colautti  
Alastair J P Coulson
Dawn E Cran  
Deborah Joanna Curtis
Susan Fiona Diemer Ross
Katrina Ann Dodd Halliwell
Kirsty A Dunn Melhuish
Amanda Michelle Dupont
Nicholas S Falconer
Emma Fletcher
Lee Ann Elizabeth Foggarty
Neil J Freshwater
Natalie S Giblen
Candice A Harper  
Stuart David Henry
Jill Ley Gibson
Drew   Livingstone  
Sophia   Lodhi  
Sharmeen S Maleque  
Lisa Marshall O'Brien
Alison Reid McGregor Watson
Susan H McMillan
Catriona M Rundle
Struan David Sewell  
Maleque   Sharmeen  
Graeme G B Wood  
       

CLASS OF 1998

     
First Name Middle Name Surname Maiden Name
Alison   Anderson  
Dennis Todd Arrowsmith
Laura H Berkeley  
Katie   Black  
John Ross Boyle
Emily Jane Johnston Buchan
Jennifer Anne Sophie Burton
Jonathon L Clark  
Gary   Cochrane  
Fiona L Dobbie  
Louise Douglas
Daisy Samantha Efthymiou
Rebecca  Y Feeney  
Carolyn Cairistiona Macgregor Ford  
Alistair J Foster  
Kavita Anju Handa
Stacey Harris
Sophie  E Hulley  
Laura  C Hutchison  
Jamie Scot Ireland
Douglas J Lawrie
Lesley M Long  
David R MacDonald
Andrew F Martin  
Dale Martyn
Julia  G McDonald  
Louise M G McLaren
Andrew  H Milne  
Matthew  Michael MacGregor Miskell  
Hayley  Elizabeth Morden  
David K Paton
David S Power  
Shamila Rajanathan
Darren   Reid  
Lucy A Roger
Scott A Shand
David R Webster  
Neal B Willis  
Isla Catriona Woodman  
       

CLASS OF 1999

     
First Name Middle Name Surname Maiden Name
Jorge Arrufat-Tejera
Jonathan Stephen Robert Bond
David  F G Bonnar  
Kris A Bremner
Nicholas Brown
Douglas Cameron Douglas Burt
Scott   Cadger  
John Alexander Macdonald Campbell
Robert James Campbell
Nichola Jane Clark
Colin M Cunningham  
Mark Andrew Davenport
Kieleigh  R K Dixon  
Samantha Gibson
Rachel  E Gordon  
Laura Jennifer Hammond
Rachael L Howson
Emma   Husband  
Gareth J Irons
Susan Kathleen Jack
Catriona A Leslie
George  R Lewis  
Benjamin  M J Longden  
Stephanie J Low
Kellie E W Maconochie Kennedy
Gemma S MacPherson
Erin J McHardy
Leonna V McMahon Nixon
Shaun M Miskell
Natasha T Neville
Ionut Oltean-Dumbrav
Andrew J Prior
Ebony J Reid
Euan Shepherd
Graham Smeaton
Richard P Stevenson  
Annabel Stoneley
Caroline Fiona Wilson  
Kirsty Sarah Wilson
Peter H C Wilson  
Alasdair D M Young